Search site


We believe it is important that our customers can rely on this website to provide information and online resources. To this end we publish statistics that show the monthly usage of the site.

Total Website Visits Table

November 201469,692
December 201468,854
January 201587,795
February 201583,563
March 201596,094
April 2015108,030
May 2015120,516
June 2015105,984
July 2015115,130
August 2015107,399
September 2015109,084
October 2015112,012

About usage statistics
This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses "cookies", which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyse how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States . Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law, or where such third parties process the information on Google's behalf. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. By using this website, you consent to the processing of data about you by Google in the manner and for the purposes set out above.

Google state that Sessions represent: "a session is the period time a user is actively engaged with your website, app, etc. All usage data (Screen Views, Events, Ecommerce, etc.) is associated with a session."

Need more information?
For more information, please email